Staff Details

Teacher’s Name Designation Educational Qualification
HARDEEP SINGH Special Educator/P.G.T. PH.D.M.Sc (Bootany), B.Ed
RAKESH KUMAR DHAWAN Principal B.Com ,M.A (Economics),B.Ed
JAIPAL SINGH PRT M.A. (Hindi), B.Ed.
TEJ PAL PGT M.A. (Hindi), B.Ed.
RAJ KUMAR TGT B.Sc. B.Ed.
SUBHASH CHANDER PRT M.A. (History)B.Ed.
CHANDRA PAL TGT M.A. (Hindi), M.A. (Economics) B.Ed.
JAMNA DASS PGT M.Com., B.Ed.
PREM KUMAR TGT M.A. (Hindi, History), B. Ed.
PARMOD KUMAR TGT B.Sc.,M.Com., B.Ed.
HALDHAR SHARMA TGT M.A.(English) B.Ed.
VIKAS WADHWA TGT B.A.,PGDCA,MSc.,MCA(Computer)
RAJENDER KUMAR TGT M.A. (Hindi), B.Ed.,Prabhakar
RAJBIR PGT M.Sc.(Geography), M.A. (Hindi & His.) B. Ed.
MUKESH KUMAR PGT M.A. (English) B.Ed.
JATINDER PAL PRT B.A., B.Ed.
ANUJ KUMAR PGT M.Sc.(Math) B.Ed
LAXMI KANT TGT M.A. (Hindi) M.Phil., B.Ed.
RAKESH KUMAR TGT M.A. (Hindi) B.Ed.
DEEPAK SHARMA PRT M.A.(History),B.Ed
RAJ KUMAR PGT M.Com, B. Ed.
SATPAL KUMAR PGT M.A. (English),B.Ed. M.Phil
SATISH RANA TGT B.Sc. ,M.Sc.(Chemistry),B. Ed.
AMARJEET TGT M.A.(History), B.Ed., M.A. (Education),CTET,HTET
RAJESH KUMAR PRT B.A.B.Ed,M.A.(Education),MCA
PARAMJEET SINGH TGT M.Sc. (Geography) B.Ed, Prabhakar (Hindi)
GAJENDERA SINGH P.E.T. B.P.E.D. NIS (ATH)
PARDEEP KUMAR PGT M.A.(Punjabi) M.Phil, B.Ed
GURPREET SINGH PRT B.A.,B.Ed.
NETER CHAND TGT M.A. (English) B.Ed.
LAKHVIR SINGH PGT M.Sc. (Geography)
JASWINDER PAL PRT B.A., B.Ed.
KULDEEP SINGH PGT M. A.( Economics),D.Ed.,Prbhakar (Gyani),B.Ed
RAHUL KUMAR TGT M.Sc.(Comp.),MCA, M.A.(Eco.), NIIT
ANKUSH KATARIA PGT M.A. (Pol.Sci.) B.Ed,
SUNIL KRUMAR SHARMA PRT / Councellor M.A.(Psychology) B.Ed.
VAZEER SINGH PGT M.Sc (Chemistry),B.Ed
BALKARN SINGH PGT M.Sc.(Physics),B.Ed, PGDCA,M.Phil (Phy)
AVINASH PGT M.Sc.(Physics),B.Ed
SANDEEP KUMAR PRT B.Sc., B.Ed
ROHIT PRT M.C.A
HUNNY PGT M.Sc, B.Ed
VIKAS KUMAR PGT M.Sc, B.Ed, M.A. (Education)
MAHESH SHARMA PGT M.A Music, ITI Diploma in Painter
GAGAN SHARMA TGT Bachlor of Fine Arts,Diploma in Arts&Craft
PARVEEN RANI PRT M.A.(Hindi), B.Ed, N.T.T.
AMANPREET  SINGH P.E.T. B.A.,BPED, NIS (Handball)
SUNIL KUMAR TGT Msc.(Mathematics),B.Ed
TARSEM SINGH TGT M.A. (Eng.),B.Ed,M.A. (Edu.)
SOHAN LAL PRT M.A.(English) B.Ed.
SUMIT PHUTELA TGT B.C.A.
MONIKA RANI PRT B.A., B.Ed.
ARUN KUMAR TGT Msc.(Mathematics),B.Ed
ARVIND KUMAR TGT M.Sc. (Mathematics), B.Ed
MEHARABAN SINGH TGT B.Com, B.Ed, M.A. (Punjabi),B.Ed (Add.)
PARVEEN KUMAR P.E.T. M.Sc.(Geography), B. P.Ed., N.I.S.
PAVNEET SINGH T.G.T. B.A., B.P.Ed.
SATBIR PGT M.P.E.D. , P.G. Diploma in Yog Vigyan
AMANDEEP SINGH TGT B.Sc., B.Ed
AJIT PAL SINGH TGT M.A. (English), B.Ed, M.A. (Edu.)
RAJINDER PAL KAUR NTT 10+2, NTT
VANDNA NTT 10+2,NTT
NISHA RANI PRT M.A. (HINDI, POL. SCI.), B.ED
RAM AVTAR TGT M.A.(Eco.), M.A. (Edu.). B.ED
RAVINDER KUMAR TGT M.C.A., B.ED
ROHIN KUMAR TGT M.C.A.
ANKIT TGT MBA B.LIB
SURENDER PAUL SINGH JAKHAR TGT (English) M.A.(English) B.Ed.
KANCHAN PRT M.A.(English) B.Ed.
KANCHAN BALA PRT M.A.(Public Adm.) B.Ed.
SUMESH KUMAR TGT ( Science) M.Sc. B.Ed
SURESH PAL TGT (Punjabi) M.A. (Punjabi), B.Ed
VINESH KUMAR PRT ( Science) B.Sc. (Non Med.), B.Ed
PRAVEEN KUMARI PRT B.A.B.Ed